10 BOURDON STREET LIMITED
04792831 · Active · Ltd · 23 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 18 days away. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 13 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
13 Aug 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
10 BOURDON STREET LIMITED
04792831Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2003-06-09Incorporated 2003-06-09Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 98000Active only
