KENSINGTON PLACE (NORTHAMPTON) RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED
04791608 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 23 yrs · Shrewsbury
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 10 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
10 Jun 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
KENSINGTON PLACE (NORTHAMPTON) RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED
04791608Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2003-06-09Incorporated 2003-06-09Health 86/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 98000Active only
