ROSE COURT LIMITED
04782376 · Active · Ltd · 23 yrs · Newport
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 29 Feb 2028. Confirmation statement is due 9 Jun 2027 (last filed 26 May 2026).
Next accounts
29 Feb 2028
Next confirmation
9 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
BLAKE, Rebecca Jane
Officer
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ROSE COURT LIMITED
04782376Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2003-05-30Incorporated 2003-05-30Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
0
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- BLAKE, Rebecca Jane· OfficerAppointed 1 June 2020
BLAKE, Rebecca Jane
—
- Appointed
- 1 June 2020
