DTP LIMITED
04776193 · Active · Ltd · 23 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 11 Sept 2027 (last filed 28 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
11 Sept 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DTP LIMITED
04776193Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2003-05-23Incorporated 2003-05-23Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- RONALDSON, Stephen Frank· SecretaryAppointed 2003-10-03
- GOWER SECRETARIES LIMITED· Corporate SecretaryResigned 2003-10-03
- RODGER, Keith Allan· DirectorAppointed 2003-08-13
- GOWER NOMINEES LIMITED· Corporate DirectorResigned 2003-08-13
RONALDSON, Stephen Frank
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2003-10-03
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
RODGER, Keith Allan
Director
- Appointed
- 2003-08-13
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- Scotland
- Born
- 08/1967
See every company they're a director of →
GOWER SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
- Appointed
- 2003-05-23
- Resigned
- 2003-10-03
See every company they're a director of →
GOWER NOMINEES LIMITED
Corporate Director
- Appointed
- 2003-05-23
- Resigned
- 2003-08-13
See every company they're a director of →
