BOUTIQUE LTD
04761447 · Active · Ltd · 23 yrs · Sheffield
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 15 Mar 2027 (last filed 1 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
15 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BOUTIQUE LTD
04761447Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2003-05-12Incorporated 2003-05-12Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- CHATTERTON, Robert Anthony· DirectorAppointed 2016-02-16
- NOMINEE SECRETARY LTD· Corporate Nominee SecretaryResigned 2016-02-16
- KHAN, Waris, Mr.· DirectorResigned 2016-02-16
- NOMINEE DIRECTOR LTD· Corporate Nominee DirectorResigned 2016-02-16
CHATTERTON, Robert Anthony
Director
- Appointed
- 2016-02-16
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 02/1960
See every company they're a director of →
NOMINEE SECRETARY LTD
Corporate Nominee Secretary
- Appointed
- 2003-05-12
- Resigned
- 2016-02-16
See every company they're a director of →
COALES, Edwina
Director
- Appointed
- 2010-10-14
- Resigned
- 2012-04-20
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 04/1935
See every company they're a director of →
KHAN, Waris, Mr.
Director
- Appointed
- 2013-07-04
- Resigned
- 2016-02-16
- Nationality
- Pakistani
- Residence
- Pakistan
- Born
- 02/1979
See every company they're a director of →
NOMINEE DIRECTOR LTD
Corporate Nominee Director
- Appointed
- 2003-05-12
- Resigned
- 2016-02-16
See every company they're a director of →
