THE ETHICAL PROPERTY FOUNDATION
04756158 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 23 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 21 May 2027 (last filed 7 May 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
21 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
NICHOLSON, Patricia Anne Mary
Officer
SWINSON, Antonia
Officer
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
THE ETHICAL PROPERTY FOUNDATION
04756158Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· England Wales· 2003-05-07Incorporated 2003-05-07Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
0
Active secretaries
0
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- NICHOLSON, Patricia Anne Mary· OfficerAppointed 26 April 2018
- SWINSON, Antonia· OfficerAppointed 1 October 2014
NICHOLSON, Patricia Anne Mary
—
- Appointed
- 26 April 2018
SWINSON, Antonia
—
- Appointed
- 1 October 2014
