I-LITE LIMITED
04738544 · Active · Ltd · 23 yrs · Preston
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 24 Jun 2027 (last filed 10 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
24 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
I-LITE LIMITED
04738544Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2003-04-17Incorporated 2003-04-17Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- JOHNSON, Izabela· DirectorAppointed 2003-06-01
- JOHNSON, Izabela· SecretaryAppointed 2003-04-25
- JOHNSON, Glen David· DirectorAppointed 2003-04-25
- HIGHSTONE SECRETARIES LIMITED· Corporate Nominee SecretaryResigned 2003-04-23
JOHNSON, Izabela
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2003-04-25
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
JOHNSON, Glen David
Director
- Appointed
- 2003-04-25
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 10/1969
See every company they're a director of →
JOHNSON, Izabela
Director
- Appointed
- 2003-06-01
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 10/1973
See every company they're a director of →
HIGHSTONE SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary
- Appointed
- 2003-04-17
- Resigned
- 2003-04-23
See every company they're a director of →
HIGHSTONE DIRECTORS LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Director
- Appointed
- 2003-04-17
- Resigned
- 2003-04-23
See every company they're a director of →
