KYDD & CO LIMITED
04731259 · Active · Ltd · 23 yrs · Ivybridge
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 24 Mar 2027 (last filed 10 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
24 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
KYDD & CO LIMITED
04731259Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2003-04-11Incorporated 2003-04-11Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- STOCKWIN, Kathy· SecretaryAppointed 2003-04-11
- STOCKWIN, Julian· DirectorAppointed 2003-04-11
- STOCKWIN, Kathy· DirectorAppointed 2003-04-11
- LAWSON (LONDON) LIMITED· Corporate Nominee SecretaryResigned 2003-04-11
STOCKWIN, Kathy
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2003-04-11
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
STOCKWIN, Julian
Director
- Appointed
- 2003-04-11
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 01/1944
See every company they're a director of →
STOCKWIN, Kathy
Director
- Appointed
- 2003-04-11
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 12/1951
See every company they're a director of →
LAWSON (LONDON) LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary
- Appointed
- 2003-04-11
- Resigned
- 2003-04-11
See every company they're a director of →
ACRE (CORPORATE DIRECTOR) LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Director
- Appointed
- 2003-04-11
- Resigned
- 2003-04-11
See every company they're a director of →
