P.C.E. INSTALLATIONS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
04726184 · Active · Ltd · 23 yrs · Burton-On-Trent
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jul 2027. Confirmation statement is due 20 Apr 2027 (last filed 6 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
20 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
P.C.E. INSTALLATIONS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
04726184Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2003-04-08Incorporated 2003-04-08Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 70100Active only
