BUILDWELL CONSTRUCTION (EAST ANGLIA) LIMITED
04708044 · Active · Ltd · 23 yrs · Ipswich
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 6 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
6 Jun 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
FUCLHER, Dean Edward
Director
FUCLHER, Dean Edward
Secretary · Resigned 2007-04-10
FULCHER, Lynn Michelle
Secretary · Resigned 2013-03-22
CREDITREFORM (SECRETARIES) LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2003-03-25
BENNEWORTH, Carl
Director · Resigned 2003-04-15
CREDITREFORM LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Director · Resigned 2003-03-25
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BUILDWELL CONSTRUCTION (EAST ANGLIA) LIMITED
04708044Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2003-03-23Incorporated 2003-03-23Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 43999Active only
