EKN HOLDINGS LIMITED
04689368 · Active · Ltd · 23 yrs · Sutton Coldfield
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 30 May 2027 (last filed 16 May 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
30 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
EKN HOLDINGS LIMITED
04689368Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2003-03-06Incorporated 2003-03-06Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 64209Active only
