BAINBRIDGE BROTHERS LIMITED
04687594 · Active · Ltd · 23 yrs · Stockton On Tees
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 14 Mar 2027 (last filed 28 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
14 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
BAINBRIDGE, Matthew
Secretary
BAINBRIDGE, Matthew
Director
BAINBRIDGE, Michael
Director
1ST CERT FORMATIONS LTD
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2003-03-05
1ST CERT FORMATIONS LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Director · Resigned 2003-03-05
REPORTACTION LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Director · Resigned 2003-03-05
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BAINBRIDGE BROTHERS LIMITED
04687594Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2003-03-05Incorporated 2003-03-05Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 71200Active only
