CAMDEN MOTOR GROUP LIMITED
04672638 · Active · Ltd · 23 yrs · Banbury
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 6 Mar 2027 (last filed 20 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
6 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
DUNKLEY, Paul John
Director
HAMMOND, David William
Secretary · Resigned 2020-03-10
TRAVERS SMITH SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2003-06-13
HAMMOND, David William
Director · Resigned 2020-03-10
REILLY, Daniel Francis
Director · Resigned 2005-01-25
RUTHERFORD, Simon Roy
Director · Resigned 2005-10-26
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CAMDEN MOTOR GROUP LIMITED
04672638Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2003-02-20Incorporated 2003-02-20Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
