GLENWELL LTD
04671851 · Active · Ltd · 23 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Nov 2026 — that's 48 days away. Confirmation statement is due 12 Jun 2027 (last filed 29 May 2026).
Next accounts
30 Nov 2026
Next confirmation
12 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
DREYFUSS, Jacob Meir
Director
FELDMAN, Esther
Secretary · Resigned 2025-05-28
SILVER, Jacob
Secretary · Resigned 2007-03-15
FORM 10 SECRETARIES FD LTD
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2003-02-25
FELDMAN, Barry
Director · Resigned 2025-05-28
FORM 10 DIRECTORS FD LTD
Corporate Nominee Director · Resigned 2003-02-25
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
GLENWELL LTD
04671851Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2003-02-19Incorporated 2003-02-19Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 68209Active only
