ALLSTORE LTD
04654557 · Active · Ltd · 23 yrs · Truro
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Nov 2026. Confirmation statement is due 19 Feb 2027 (last filed 5 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Nov 2026
Next confirmation
19 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
STEPHENSON, David Paul
Director
@UKPLC CLIENT SECRETARY LTD
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2023-03-17
GRAY, Michael Andrew
Director · Resigned 2014-09-15
LEYLAND, Alice
Director · Resigned 2023-03-17
PRITCHARD, Heather
Director · Resigned 2016-09-15
@UKPLC CLIENT DIRECTOR LTD
Corporate Nominee Director · Resigned 2023-03-17
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ALLSTORE LTD
04654557Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2003-02-03Incorporated 2003-02-03Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 74990Active only
