STREET FARM DAY NURSERY LIMITED
04628563 · Active · Ltd · 23 yrs · Derby
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 12 May 2027 (last filed 28 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
12 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
STREET FARM DAY NURSERY LIMITED
04628563Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2003-01-06Incorporated 2003-01-06Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 85100Active only
