PARTNERS FOR IMPROVEMENT IN ISLINGTON LIMITED
04628357 · Active · Ltd · 23 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 12 Jan 2027 (last filed 29 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
12 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PARTNERS FOR IMPROVEMENT IN ISLINGTON LIMITED
04628357Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2003-01-03Incorporated 2003-01-03Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 68320Active only
