CUNLIFFE COURT ASSOCIATION LIMITED
04627126 · Active · Ltd · 23 yrs · Kidlington
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 25 Dec 2027. Confirmation statement is due 14 Jan 2027 (last filed 31 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
25 Dec 2027
Next confirmation
14 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CUNLIFFE COURT ASSOCIATION LIMITED
04627126Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2003-01-02Incorporated 2003-01-02Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
