INTERNATIONAL AGENCY FOR THE PREVENTION OF BLINDNESS
04620869 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 23 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 16 days away. Confirmation statement is due 21 Oct 2026 (last filed 7 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
21 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
INTERNATIONAL AGENCY FOR THE PREVENTION OF BLINDNESS
04620869Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· England Wales· 2002-12-18Incorporated 2002-12-18Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 86900Active only
