ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PARTS LIMITED
04618741 · Active · Ltd · 23 yrs · Leeds
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 30 Dec 2026 (last filed 16 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
30 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
ROBINSON, Julie
Secretary
BURROWS, Stephen William
Director
YORK PLACE COMPANY SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2004-01-07
HICKEN, John Charles
Director · Resigned 2016-04-21
NEWMAN, Mark
Director · Resigned 2016-04-21
YORK PLACE COMPANY NOMINEES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Director · Resigned 2004-01-07
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ORIGINAL EQUIPMENT PARTS LIMITED
04618741Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2002-12-16Incorporated 2002-12-16Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 45310Active only
