NECO ELECTRICAL UK COMPANY LIMITED
04586443 · Active · Ltd · 23 yrs · Penarth
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 15 Mar 2027 (last filed 1 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
15 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NECO ELECTRICAL UK COMPANY LIMITED
04586443Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2002-11-11Incorporated 2002-11-11Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 27900Active only
