AUTUMN COURT (POOLE) LIMITED
04585133 · Active · Ltd · 23 yrs · Bournemouth
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 2 Dec 2026 (last filed 18 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
2 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
AUTUMN COURT (POOLE) LIMITED
04585133Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2002-11-08Incorporated 2002-11-08Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 98000Active only
