IPSWICH DRIVING SCHOOL LTD
04579296 · Active · Ltd · 23 yrs · Ipswich
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 18 Nov 2026 (last filed 4 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
18 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
GORDON, Christopher Robert
Director
GORDON, Maria Valerie
Secretary · Resigned 2004-01-21
A. RODEN LTD
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2022-11-03
INCORPORATE SECRETARIAT LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2002-11-01
INCORPORATE DIRECTORS LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Director · Resigned 2002-11-01
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
IPSWICH DRIVING SCHOOL LTD
04579296Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2002-11-01Incorporated 2002-11-01Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 85530Active only
