KEEGANS LIMITED
04547050 · Active · Ltd · 23 yrs · Frodsham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 11 Oct 2026 (last filed 27 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
11 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
KEEGANS LIMITED
04547050Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2002-09-27Incorporated 2002-09-27Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 74902Active only
