LPM INVESTMENTS (2002) LIMITED
04545951 · Active · Ltd · 23 yrs · Brough
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 10 Oct 2026 (last filed 26 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
10 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LPM INVESTMENTS (2002) LIMITED
04545951Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2002-09-26Incorporated 2002-09-26Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 74990Active only
