FARMERS FRESH (WALES) LIMITED
04535578 · Active · Ltd · 23 yrs · Wrexham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 30 Sept 2026 (last filed 16 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
30 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FARMERS FRESH (WALES) LIMITED
04535578Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2002-09-16Incorporated 2002-09-16Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
