PROSPER 21 LIMITED
04530483 · Active · Ltd · 24 yrs · Oxfordshire
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jan 2027. Confirmation statement is due 15 Sept 2026 (last filed 1 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2027
Next confirmation
15 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
CAKEBREAD, Katherine Elizabeth Alexandra
Director
CAKEBREAD, Pauline Elizabeth
Director
SANDER, Kevin Richard
Secretary · Resigned 2009-09-09
AT SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2002-09-10
SANDER, Kevin Richard
Director · Resigned 2005-07-11
WRIGHTSON, Michael
Director · Resigned 2005-09-12
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PROSPER 21 LIMITED
04530483Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2002-09-10Incorporated 2002-09-10Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
