CLEAR GROUP (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
04519291 · Active · Ltd · 24 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jul 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 10 Sept 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
10 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CLEAR GROUP (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
04519291Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2002-08-27Incorporated 2002-08-27Health 88/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
