NATIONAL GRID UK LIMITED
04508773 · Active · Ltd · 24 yrs
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 13 Aug 2027 (last filed 30 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
13 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NATIONAL GRID UK LIMITED
04508773Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2002-08-12Incorporated 2002-08-12Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 96090Active only
