MARTINIQUE PROPERTY LIMITED
04498644 · Active · Ltd · 24 yrs · Salisbury
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 7 Sept 2027 (last filed 24 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
7 Sept 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
JENNINGS, Jonathan Alan
Director
CLAYTON, Scott Christian
Secretary · Resigned 2022-07-31
EVANS, Nicholas Brian
Secretary · Resigned 2023-07-21
CORNHILL SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2002-07-30
FIDSEC LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2018-06-20
CLAYTON, Scott Christian
Director · Resigned 2022-07-31
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MARTINIQUE PROPERTY LIMITED
04498644Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2002-07-30Incorporated 2002-07-30Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 82990Active only
