WOLVERLEY COURT (BOURNEMOUTH) FREEHOLD COMPANY LIMITED
04490249 · Active · Ltd · 24 yrs · Bournemouth
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 29 Jun 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 30 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
29 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
30 Jul 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
WOLVERLEY COURT (BOURNEMOUTH) FREEHOLD COMPANY LIMITED
04490249Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2002-07-19Incorporated 2002-07-19Health 86/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 98000Active only
