PEMBROKE HOUSE ACCOUNTING LIMITED
04480025 · Active · Ltd · 24 yrs · Cirencester
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 22 Jul 2027 (last filed 8 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
22 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
CHAN-JONES, Linda Wai Ching
Director
JONES, Thomas Peter Hooper
Secretary · Resigned 2010-07-07
1ST CERT FORMATIONS LTD
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2002-07-08
JONES, Thomas Peter Hooper
Director · Resigned 2010-07-07
1ST CERT FORMATIONS LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Director · Resigned 2002-07-08
REPORTACTION LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Director · Resigned 2002-07-08
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PEMBROKE HOUSE ACCOUNTING LIMITED
04480025Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2002-07-08Incorporated 2002-07-08Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 69201Active only
