BUTTERFIELD HOUSE FREEHOLD LIMITED
04479463 · Active · Ltd · 24 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2028. Confirmation statement is due 27 Jan 2027 (last filed 13 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2028
Next confirmation
27 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
BARNARD COOK LONDON LTD
Corporate Secretary
VASS, Janet Gizella
Director
CUCCHIARA, Ana
Secretary · Resigned 2005-04-12
EUSTICE, Kenneth Anthony
Secretary · Resigned 2025-04-10
EUSTICE, Kenneth Anthony
Secretary · Resigned 2003-01-31
RWL REGISTRARS LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2002-07-08
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BUTTERFIELD HOUSE FREEHOLD LIMITED
04479463Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2002-07-08Incorporated 2002-07-08Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
