JAMIE OLIVER HOLDINGS LIMITED
04460800 · Active · Ltd · 24 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 27 Jun 2027 (last filed 13 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
27 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
JAMIE OLIVER HOLDINGS LIMITED
04460800Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2002-06-13Incorporated 2002-06-13Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 70100Active only
