STEADMAN JONES LIMITED
04453531 · Active · Ltd · 24 yrs · Carmarthenshire
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 16 Jun 2027 (last filed 2 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
16 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
STEADMAN JONES LIMITED
04453531Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2002-06-02Incorporated 2002-06-02Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- BELL, Stephen Elfan· SecretaryAppointed 2002-06-02
- BELL, Stephen Elfan· DirectorAppointed 2002-06-02
- MORRIS, Simon Philip· DirectorAppointed 2002-06-02
- LAZARUS, Heather Ann· Nominee SecretaryResigned 2002-06-02
BELL, Stephen Elfan
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2002-06-02
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
BELL, Stephen Elfan
Director
- Appointed
- 2002-06-02
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- Wales
- Born
- 07/1959
See every company they're a director of →
MORRIS, Simon Philip
Director
- Appointed
- 2002-06-02
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 01/1961
See every company they're a director of →
LAZARUS, Heather Ann
Nominee Secretary
- Appointed
- 2002-06-02
- Resigned
- 2002-06-02
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
LAZARUS, Harry Pierre
Nominee Director
- Appointed
- 2002-06-02
- Resigned
- 2002-06-02
- Nationality
- British
- Born
- 04/1937
See every company they're a director of →
