103 RANDOLPH AVENUE LIMITED
04442568 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 24 yrs · Ashford
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 29 Feb 2028. Confirmation statement is due 3 Jun 2027 (last filed 20 May 2026).
Next accounts
29 Feb 2028
Next confirmation
3 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
103 RANDOLPH AVENUE LIMITED
04442568Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2002-05-20Incorporated 2002-05-20Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 98000Active only
