CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED
04428824 · Active · Ltd · 24 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 11 days (deadline was 30 Sept 2026). Confirmation statement is due 25 May 2027 (last filed 11 May 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
25 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CUSHMAN & WAKEFIELD PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED
04428824Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2002-05-01Incorporated 2002-05-01Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 65300Active only
