PIERSON SURGICAL LTD
04418862 · Active · Ltd · 24 yrs · Trowbridge
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 1 May 2027 (last filed 17 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
1 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PIERSON SURGICAL LTD
04418862Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2002-04-17Incorporated 2002-04-17Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
2
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- PIERSON, Charles Henley· SecretaryAppointed 2002-04-17
- PIERSON, Annie Mary· DirectorAppointed 2002-04-17
- PIERSON, Charles Henley· DirectorAppointed 2002-04-17
- EXCHEQUER SECRETARIES LIMITED· Corporate SecretaryResigned 2002-04-17
PIERSON, Charles Henley
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2002-04-17
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
PIERSON, Annie Mary
Director
- Appointed
- 2002-04-17
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 08/1956
See every company they're a director of →
PIERSON, Charles Henley
Director
- Appointed
- 2002-04-17
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- England
- Born
- 08/1956
See every company they're a director of →
EXCHEQUER SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
- Appointed
- 2002-04-17
- Resigned
- 2002-04-17
See every company they're a director of →
EXCHEQUER DIRECTORS LIMITED
Corporate Director
- Appointed
- 2002-04-17
- Resigned
- 2002-04-17
See every company they're a director of →
