UNION STREET LIMITED
04418120 · Active · Ltd · 24 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 11 Jun 2027 (last filed 28 May 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
11 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
UNION STREET LIMITED
04418120Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2002-04-16Incorporated 2002-04-16Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 68209Active only
