JPG GROUP LIMITED
04418029 · Liquidation · Ltd · 24 yrs · Manchester
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 7685 days (deadline was 31 Aug 2005). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 30 Apr 2017).
Next accounts
31 Aug 2005
Next confirmation
30 Apr 2017
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
JPG GROUP LIMITED
04418029Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2002-04-16Incorporated 2002-04-16Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 7415Active only
