ICENI NOMINEES (NO. 1B) LIMITED
04400895 · Active · Ltd · 24 yrs · Stanmore
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 14 Mar 2027 (last filed 28 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
14 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
SCHIMMEL, Alexander
Director
SCHIMMEL, Leopold
Director
LINE SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2022-11-29
SWIFT INCORPORATIONS LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2002-03-21
ANAHORY, Moshe Jaacov
Director · Resigned 2014-01-13
BENADY, Maurice Moses
Director · Resigned 2022-11-29
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ICENI NOMINEES (NO. 1B) LIMITED
04400895Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2002-03-21Incorporated 2002-03-21Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
