PRIME POINT 14 MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04367302 · Active · Ltd · 24 yrs · Birmingham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 15 Nov 2026 (last filed 1 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
15 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
PRINCIPLE ESTATE SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
UNDERWOOD, Steven Bradley
Director
COX, Steven
Secretary · Resigned 2024-10-23
PINSENT MASONS SECRETARIAL LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2002-02-22
ELLIS, Stephen David
Director · Resigned 2024-10-15
LAMBKIN, Jennifer Elizabeth
Director · Resigned 2025-01-15
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PRIME POINT 14 MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04367302Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2002-02-05Incorporated 2002-02-05Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 74990Active only
