POWER CONSULTING UK LTD.
04354061 · Active · Ltd · 24 yrs · Southampton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 5 Apr 2027 (last filed 22 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
5 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
POWER CONSULTING UK LTD.
04354061Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2002-01-16Incorporated 2002-01-16Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 69202Active only
