ARIANMOOR LIMITED
04352091 · Active · Ltd · 24 yrs · Bury St Edmunds
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 28 Jan 2027 (last filed 14 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
28 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
KING, Janet Valerie Anne
Secretary
KING, David Robert
Director
WATERLOW REGISTRARS LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2002-01-23
WATERLOW SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2002-01-17
KING, Adam Robert
Director · Resigned 2019-12-31
WATERLOW DOMICILIARY LIMITED
Corporate Director · Resigned 2002-01-23
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ARIANMOOR LIMITED
04352091Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2002-01-14Incorporated 2002-01-14Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 68209Active only
