BRANTWOOD HOUSE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04349156 · Active · Ltd · 24 yrs · Harrogate
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 17 Apr 2027 (last filed 3 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
17 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
WRIGHT, Mark Verna
Secretary
TRANTOR, Robert Sinclair Murray
Director
BENSTOCK, Alan Lewis
Secretary · Resigned 2004-03-24
CULLIGAN, Catherine Elizabeth
Secretary · Resigned 2008-12-31
KING, Margaret
Secretary · Resigned 2003-02-28
YORK PLACE COMPANY SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2002-01-08
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BRANTWOOD HOUSE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04349156Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2002-01-08Incorporated 2002-01-08Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
