HED CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED
04339850 · Active · Ltd · 24 yrs · Reading
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 27 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
27 Dec 2025
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
EDWARDS, Richard Howell
Director
BATTY, John-Christopher Ralph
Secretary · Resigned 2009-10-01
EDWARDS, Richard Howell
Secretary · Resigned 2002-01-21
HOLDER, Sally Anne
Secretary · Resigned 2005-09-19
TJG SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2001-12-21
MUNRO, Christopher Iain Craddock
Director · Resigned 2005-09-19
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HED CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED
04339850Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2001-12-13Incorporated 2001-12-13Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
