STARK BROOKS GROUP LIMITED
04325209 · Active · Ltd · 24 yrs · Northwich
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 18 days away. Confirmation statement is due 21 Sept 2026 (last filed 7 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
21 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
FFOULKES-DAVIES, Goronwy Philip
Secretary
FFOULKES-DAVIES, Goronwy Philip
Director
GASKELL, Michael John
Secretary · Resigned 2007-02-05
HALLIWELLS SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2002-03-28
GASKELL, Mary Therese
Director · Resigned 2007-02-05
GASKELL, Michael John
Director · Resigned 2007-02-05
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
STARK BROOKS GROUP LIMITED
04325209Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2001-11-20Incorporated 2001-11-20Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Group structure
Resolving PSC chain…
Built from the Companies House PSC bulk snapshot: we walk up to the ultimate parent, then walk down to every subsidiary that declares one of the nodes above as a corporate PSC. Foreign parents show as leaf nodes.
