RICHARD HARRISON LIMITED
04320217 · Active · Ltd · 24 yrs · Wetherby
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 23 Nov 2026 (last filed 9 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
23 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
HARRISON, Isabel Josephine
Director
HARRISON, Richard Edward
Director
LANGHOLM, Judith Mary
Secretary · Resigned 2018-10-25
ASHCROFT CAMERON SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2001-11-09
HARRISON, Chris
Director · Resigned 2005-12-31
ASHCROFT CAMERON NOMINEES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Director · Resigned 2001-11-09
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
RICHARD HARRISON LIMITED
04320217Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2001-11-09Incorporated 2001-11-09Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 86210Active only
