SABAT PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED
04316896 · Active · Ltd · 24 yrs · Leicester
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 3 Apr 2027 (last filed 20 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
3 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SABAT PROPERTY INVESTMENTS LIMITED
04316896Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2001-11-05Incorporated 2001-11-05Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
People intelligence
Active directors
1
Active secretaries
1
Appointed · 12mo
0
Resigned · 12mo
0
Recent board changes
- SABAT, Najma· SecretaryAppointed 2008-07-03
- SABAT, Shoiab· SecretaryResigned 2008-07-03
- SABAT, Farook Mohmed· DirectorAppointed 2001-11-05
- BHARDWAJ, Ashok· Nominee SecretaryResigned 2001-11-05
SABAT, Najma
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2008-07-03
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
SABAT, Farook Mohmed
Director
- Appointed
- 2001-11-05
- Nationality
- British
- Residence
- United Kingdom
- Born
- 07/1967
See every company they're a director of →
BHARDWAJ, Ashok
Nominee Secretary
- Appointed
- 2001-11-05
- Resigned
- 2001-11-05
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
SABAT, Shoiab
Secretary
- Appointed
- 2001-11-05
- Resigned
- 2008-07-03
- Nationality
- British
See every company they're a director of →
BHARDWAJ CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Director
- Appointed
- 2001-11-05
- Resigned
- 2001-11-05
See every company they're a director of →
