POND HOUSE (CHERTSEY) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04313104 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 24 yrs · Wokingham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Jun 2027. Confirmation statement is due 13 Nov 2026 (last filed 30 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
28 Jun 2027
Next confirmation
13 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
HOMES PROPERTY SERVICES (UK) LTD
Corporate Secretary
GLOVER, Richard Edward
Director
HOMES, Clifford John
Secretary · Resigned 2018-02-02
LONDON LAW SECRETARIAL LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2001-10-30
FINAN, Cindy
Director · Resigned 2019-01-14
JOHNSON, Michael Andrew
Director · Resigned 2005-11-18
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
POND HOUSE (CHERTSEY) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04313104Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2001-10-30Incorporated 2001-10-30Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Similar businesses
SIC 68320Active only
